Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Estadísticas
Jornada
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

63.0272340223782.9193671.7+301131103+913.00+17-385.2%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

60.5272250229084.8204575.7+245121104+911.50+58-281.5%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

59.0272070220481.6199473.9+21011295+712.00-18-274.1%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

59.0271980246191.1218280.8+27912276+513.00-16-470.4%
5

Ameghino Basket

55.02717100235487.2223182.6+12312159+411.00+69-163.0%
6

Salta Basket

54.52717100247091.5231985.9+15110476+310.50+28-263.0%
7

Villa San Martín

52.02715120218080.7212178.6+5910458+110.00-36-455.6%
8

Independiente BBC

52.02714130211478.3209477.6+208667011.00+57-351.9%
9

Deportivo Norte

49.02712150204575.7207977.0-3485410-110.00-24-644.4%
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

49.02712150216180.0219481.3-3385410-110.00+23-744.4%
11

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

48.52713140210077.8219681.3-96855908.50+14-648.1%
12

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

43.5276210203875.5230085.2-26259112-810.50-71-922.2%
13

Colón

42.5275220203575.4221482.0-179212310-910.50-32-818.5%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

40.5285230216977.5246287.9-293410113-97.50-13-717.9%
15

Jáchal

38.5273240194872.1243990.3-491013311-108.50-91-911.1%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

60.0281990245787.8235684.1+10112277+513.00-18-267.9%
2

Zárate Basket

56.02716110225183.4218781.0+6410368+313.00+26-459.3%
3

Racing Chivilcoy

56.02717100214679.5206876.6+7812258+312.00+37-363.0%
4

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

55.0271890213779.1203875.5+9911376+410.00+25-566.7%
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

54.52716110212578.7200774.3+11811358+211.50-26-459.3%
6

Villa Mitre

54.52716110210277.9209777.7+511358+211.50+16-459.3%
7

Ciclista (Junín)

52.02715120209577.6197573.1+12010458+110.00-33-755.6%
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

52.02714130217980.7210277.9+779459+111.00-16-451.9%
9

Lanús

49.52712150205576.1212478.7-697659-110.50+15-544.4%
10

Pergamino Basquet

49.02714130225183.4223282.7+19112311+18.00-53-751.9%
11

Del Progreso

49.02712150227884.4228184.5-385410-110.00-15-544.4%
12

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

48.02711160203975.5216580.2-1266759-210.00+17-340.7%
13

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

45.0278190185168.6202174.9-17077112-610.00-14-629.6%
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

44.5279180213679.1222082.2-8441058-58.50-14-633.3%
15

Parque Sur (CdU)

41.5276210192571.3215479.8-22958113-78.50+11-922.2%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

26141220111079.394567.5+1656161+50-18-285.7%
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

26141220115382.4105175.1+1026161+50+79-185.7%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

24141040110679.0100872.0+986143+30-37-371.4%
4

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2314950113681.1102172.9+1157025+20+15-564.3%
5

Independiente BBC

2214860109978.5105575.4+445234+10-16-457.1%
6

Ameghino Basket

2214860105275.1101172.2+414343+10+17-357.1%
7

Colón

2114770108877.7107476.7+14433400-24-650.0%
8

Salta Basket

2114770110278.7110779.1-5433400+35-550.0%
9

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

2114770100771.9104574.6-38433400-13-750.0%
10

Deportivo Norte

2014680102172.9103974.2-184325-10+26-442.9%
11

Libertad (Sunchales)

2014680110578.9113380.9-283434-10+14-642.9%
12

Villa San Martín

2014680108677.6112780.5-412543-10+16-442.9%
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1714311095268.0101172.2-590734-40+12-821.4%
14

Jáchal

1714311096468.9114882.0-1842516-40-22-821.4%
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

1514113097169.4117784.1-2060716-60+11-97.1%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

26141220128591.8109077.9+1956161+50+18-285.7%
2

Zárate Basket

26141220116383.1102373.1+1407052+50+1210-085.7%
3

Racing Chivilcoy

24141040110578.996368.8+1427034+30+17-371.4%
4

Villa Mitre

2314950114581.8105575.4+906134+20-17-364.3%
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

2314950103173.6101972.8+126233+10+58-264.3%
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111879.9110378.8+155234+10-15-557.1%
7

Lanús

2114770101972.8101372.4+6344300-15-550.0%
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

201468099070.7104874.9-58333500+13-742.9%
9

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

2014680107476.7105175.1+233434-10-25-542.9%
10

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2014680110478.9112980.6-252543-10+24-642.9%
11

Ciclista (Junín)

2014680108277.3113881.3-563434-10+15-542.9%
12

Del Progreso

2014680110078.6117884.1-784325-10+25-542.9%
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

1714311092365.9107076.4-1472516-40-41-921.4%
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

17143110100872.0117283.7-1642516-40-51-921.4%
15

Pergamino Basquet

16142120111679.7121186.5-952507-50-71-914.3%