Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Independiente (Oliva)

29.0880063879.852165.1+1173050+513.00+8100.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

26.0862064680.853967.4+1073131+212.00-175.0%
3

San Isidro (San Francisco)

24.5761056380.448769.6+763031+311.50+585.7%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

24.0651059999.844073.3+1593021+213.00+483.3%
5

Villa San Martín

24.0862064380.459674.5+473131+210.00+275.0%
6

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

23.5853064580.662978.6+164112010.50-162.5%
7

Ameghino Basket

23.0936070077.873982.1-392115011.00+233.3%
8

Salta Basket

21.5743064792.458082.9+673211-110.50+157.1%
9

Independiente BBC

21.0734051673.753776.7-212113011.00+142.9%
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

20.0642038464.037462.3+102022+210.00-266.7%
11

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

19.5835063178.969486.8-632312-28.50-337.5%
12

Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong

19.0725047267.452174.4-491312-210.00-128.6%
13

Echagüe (Paraná)

17.5918065773.081090.0-1531305-37.50-411.1%
14

Colón (Santa Fe)

16.5606043171.850183.5-700303-310.50-60.0%
15

Jáchal

16.5808055369.175794.6-2040503-58.50-80.0%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Deportivo Viedma

24.0651057495.751385.5+613021+213.00+483.3%
2

Zárate Basket

24.0743061688.057982.7+371132+213.00-157.1%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

24.0862070187.662878.5+733032+310.00+475.0%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

24.0844064580.665782.1-123113012.00+250.0%
5

Villa Mitre

23.5844056070.053967.4+212123+111.50+450.0%
6

Ciclista (Junín)

21.0651044273.740367.2+393021+210.00+583.3%
7

Estudiantes (Concordia)

20.5633044373.845976.5-163102-111.50-250.0%
8

Lanús

20.5734053576.454277.4-73103-110.50-442.9%
9

Del Progreso

19.0633051986.550383.8+162211-110.00-250.0%
10

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

19.0624049883.048781.2+111113011.00-233.3%
11

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

19.0817058773.469787.1-1100314-210.00-212.5%
12

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

18.5734050872.655579.3-471321-18.50-142.9%
13

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

18.0624041268.740868.0+42202-210.00-133.3%
14

Pergamino Basquet

18.0734051874.054377.6-25211308.00+342.9%
15

Parque Sur (CdU)

17.5633040968.245475.7-453201-28.50-250.0%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Independiente (Oliva)

85.7%26141220111079.394567.5+1656161+50-18-2
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

85.7%26141220115382.4105175.1+1026161+50+79-1
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

71.4%24141040110679.0100872.0+986143+30-37-3
4

San Isidro (San Francisco)

64.3%2314950113681.1102172.9+1157025+20+15-5
5

Independiente BBC

57.1%2214860109978.5105575.4+445234+10-16-4
6

Ameghino Basket

57.1%2214860105275.1101172.2+414343+10+17-3
7

Salta Basket

50.0%2114770110278.7110779.1-5433400+35-5
8

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

50.0%2114770100771.9104574.6-38433400-13-7
9

Colón (Santa Fe)

50.0%2114770108877.7107476.7+14433400-24-6
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

42.9%2014680110578.9113380.9-283434-10+14-6
11

Villa San Martín

42.9%2014680108677.6112780.5-412543-10+16-4
12

Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong

42.9%2014680102172.9103974.2-184325-10+26-4
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

21.4%1714311095268.0101172.2-590734-40+12-8
14

Jáchal

21.4%1714311096468.9114882.0-1842516-40-22-8
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

7.1%1514113097169.4117784.1-2060716-60+11-9
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

85.7%26141220128591.8109077.9+1956161+50+18-2
2

Zárate Basket

85.7%26141220116383.1102373.1+1407052+50+1210-0
3

Racing Chivilcoy

71.4%24141040110578.996368.8+1427034+30+17-3
4

Villa Mitre

64.3%2314950114581.8105575.4+906134+20-17-3
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

64.3%2314950103173.6101972.8+126233+10+58-2
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

57.1%2214860111879.9110378.8+155234+10-15-5
7

Lanús

50.0%2114770101972.8101372.4+6344300-15-5
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

42.9%2014680107476.7105175.1+233434-10-25-5
9

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

42.9%2014680110478.9112980.6-252543-10+24-6
10

Ciclista (Junín)

42.9%2014680108277.3113881.3-563434-10+15-5
11

Del Progreso

42.9%2014680110078.6117884.1-784325-10+25-5
12

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

42.9%201468099070.7104874.9-58333500+13-7
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

21.4%1714311092365.9107076.4-1472516-40-41-9
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

21.4%17143110100872.0117283.7-1642516-40-51-9
15

Pergamino Basquet

14.3%16142120111679.7121186.5-952507-50-71-9