Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Estadísticas
Jornada
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

60.0252230206482.6177370.9+291121102+913.00+18-288.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

59.0272070220481.6199473.9+21011295+712.00-18-274.1%
3

San Isidro (San Francisco)

58.5262150222485.5198076.2+244111104+911.50+48-280.8%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

56.0251870228091.2200080.0+28011275+513.00-15-572.0%
5

Salta Basket

52.52616100235890.7222585.6+13310466+210.50+18-261.5%
6

Ameghino Basket

51.02515100215986.4206982.8+9010159+411.00+47-360.0%
7

Villa San Martín

51.02615110211581.3205579.0+6010457+110.00-26-457.7%
8

Independiente BBC

48.02512130193977.6192777.1+128647-211.00+35-548.0%
9

Deportivo Norte

47.02512130188475.4191376.5-298449010.00+36-448.0%
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

47.02611150208480.2211981.5-3575410-110.00+12-842.3%
11

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

46.52612140202878.0212881.8-100755908.50-14-646.2%
12

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

41.5256190189475.8211484.6-22059110-810.50-51-924.0%
13

Colón (Santa Fe)

41.5265210196775.7214282.4-17521239-910.50-23-719.2%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

39.5275220208877.3237688.0-28849113-87.50+23-718.5%
15

Jáchal

37.5263230185471.3232789.5-473012311-98.50-81-911.5%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

59.0271980237788.0227084.1+10712177+613.00+68-270.4%
2

Zárate Basket

54.02615110214082.3208680.2+549368+313.00+15-557.7%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

53.0261790205178.9196075.4+9111366+310.00+15-565.4%
4

Estudiantes (Concordia)

52.5251690200280.1186574.6+13711257+311.50+47-364.0%
5

Villa Mitre

52.52615110201677.5201777.6-111348+111.50-16-457.7%
6

Racing Chivilcoy

52.02515100199879.9193377.3+6512238+112.00+17-360.0%
7

Ciclista (Junín)

51.02615110203078.1190073.1+13010358+210.00-24-657.7%
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

49.02513120202481.0195778.3+678359+211.00+46-452.0%
9

Pergamino Basquet

48.02614120217983.8214582.5+34112310+18.00-44-653.8%
10

Lanús

46.52511140190776.3198579.4-786559010.50-15-544.0%
11

Del Progreso

46.02511140214085.6213185.2+98539-210.00-14-644.0%
12

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

46.02610160196475.5210080.8-1366749-310.00-26-438.5%
13

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

43.5269170203578.3210981.1-7441057-58.50+25-534.6%
14

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

42.0257180169267.7186874.7-17666112-510.00-13-728.0%
15

Parque Sur (CdU)

41.5276210192571.3215479.8-22958113-78.50+11-922.2%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

26141220111079.394567.5+1656161+50-18-285.7%
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

26141220115382.4105175.1+1026161+50+79-185.7%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

24141040110679.0100872.0+986143+30-37-371.4%
4

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2314950113681.1102172.9+1157025+20+15-564.3%
5

Independiente BBC

2214860109978.5105575.4+445234+10-16-457.1%
6

Ameghino Basket

2214860105275.1101172.2+414343+10+17-357.1%
7

Colón (Santa Fe)

2114770108877.7107476.7+14433400-24-650.0%
8

Salta Basket

2114770110278.7110779.1-5433400+35-550.0%
9

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

2114770100771.9104574.6-38433400-13-750.0%
10

Deportivo Norte

2014680102172.9103974.2-184325-10+26-442.9%
11

Libertad (Sunchales)

2014680110578.9113380.9-283434-10+14-642.9%
12

Villa San Martín

2014680108677.6112780.5-412543-10+16-442.9%
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1714311095268.0101172.2-590734-40+12-821.4%
14

Jáchal

1714311096468.9114882.0-1842516-40-22-821.4%
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

1514113097169.4117784.1-2060716-60+11-97.1%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

26141220128591.8109077.9+1956161+50+18-285.7%
2

Zárate Basket

26141220116383.1102373.1+1407052+50+1210-085.7%
3

Racing Chivilcoy

24141040110578.996368.8+1427034+30+17-371.4%
4

Villa Mitre

2314950114581.8105575.4+906134+20-17-364.3%
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

2314950103173.6101972.8+126233+10+58-264.3%
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111879.9110378.8+155234+10-15-557.1%
7

Lanús

2114770101972.8101372.4+6344300-15-550.0%
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

201468099070.7104874.9-58333500+13-742.9%
9

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

2014680107476.7105175.1+233434-10-25-542.9%
10

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2014680110478.9112980.6-252543-10+24-642.9%
11

Ciclista (Junín)

2014680108277.3113881.3-563434-10+15-542.9%
12

Del Progreso

2014680110078.6117884.1-784325-10+25-542.9%
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

1714311092365.9107076.4-1472516-40-41-921.4%
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

17143110100872.0117283.7-1642516-40-51-921.4%
15

Pergamino Basquet

16142120111679.7121186.5-952507-50-71-914.3%