Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Estadísticas
Jornada
Campeonato
Cuarto de final conferencia
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie B1 
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2321022374.322274.0+1200100-166.7%
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

1312022274.022374.3-1100200+133.3%
Serie B2 
1

Deportivo Viedma

2321025083.325484.7-4200100-166.7%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

1312025484.725083.3+4100200+133.3%
Serie B3 
1

Zárate Basket

2321024481.324581.7-1200100-166.7%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

1312024581.724481.3+1100200+133.3%
Serie B4 
1

Racing Chivilcoy

2321024180.324481.3-3200100-166.7%
2

Villa Mitre

1312024481.324180.3+3100200+133.3%
Serie B5 
1

Independiente (Oliva)

1211017688.015979.5+171100-10-150.0%
2

Independiente BBC

1211015979.517688.0-170011+10+150.0%
Serie B6 
1

Central Argentino Olímpico

2220017185.515577.5+16200000+2100.0%
2

Ameghino Basket

0202015577.517185.5-16000200-20.0%
Serie B7 
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2220018894.015577.5+33200000+2100.0%
2

Villa San Martín

0202015577.518894.0-33000200-20.0%
Serie B8 
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

22200208104.017487.0+34200000+2100.0%
2

Salta Basket

0202017487.0208104.0-34000200-20.0%
Reclasificación
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie A11 
1

Estudiantes (Concordia)

2220018190.514170.5+401010+10+2100.0%
2

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0202014170.518190.5-400101-10-20.0%
Serie A12 
1

Villa Mitre

2321022173.723478.0-13200100+266.7%
2

Lanús

1312023478.022173.7+13100200-233.3%
Serie A13 
1

Ciclista (Junín)

2321026287.322976.3+33200100+266.7%
2

Del Progreso

1312022976.326287.3-33100200-233.3%
Serie A14 
1

Villa San Martín

222008542.57738.5+81010+10+2100.0%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

020207738.58542.5-80101-10-20.0%
Serie A15 
1

Independiente BBC

2321027993.026287.3+17200100+266.7%
2

Deportivo Norte

1312026287.327993.0-17100200-233.3%
Serie A16 
1

Ameghino Basket

22200214107.019396.5+211010+10+2100.0%
2

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

0202019396.5214107.0-210101-10-20.0%
Serie A17 
1

Salta Basket

2321022775.720167.0+26200100+266.7%
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1312020167.022775.7-26100200-233.3%
Serie A18 
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2220018592.517788.5+81010+10+2100.0%
2

Pergamino Basquet

0202017788.518592.5-80101-10-20.0%
Play In
Play In 2
 PartidosTantos 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie V1 
1

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

111009797.09696.0+10+1100.0%
2

Colón (Santa Fe)

010109696.09797.0-10-10.0%
Serie V2 
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

111006363.05151.0+120+1100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

010105151.06363.0-120-10.0%
Play In 1
 PartidosTantos 
# Equipo PJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie Z1 
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

111006868.06363.0+50+1100.0%
2

Colón (Santa Fe)

010106363.06868.0-50-10.0%
Serie Z2 
1

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

111006666.05555.0+110+1100.0%
2

Echagüe (Paraná)

010105555.06666.0-110-10.0%
Serie Z3 
1

Lanús

111007777.07070.0+70+1100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

010107070.07777.0-70-10.0%
Serie Z4 
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

111008585.06868.0+170+1100.0%
2

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

010106868.08585.0-170-10.0%
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

64.0282350230482.3203972.8+265131104+913.00-16-482.1%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

62.5282350239385.5211275.4+281131104+911.50+68-282.1%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

61.0282170230682.4206973.9+23712295+712.00+19-175.0%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

60.0281990252890.3225280.4+27612277+513.00-25-567.9%
5

Ameghino Basket

57.02818100243486.9229982.1+13513159+411.00+79-164.3%
6

Salta Basket

56.52818100254891.0239085.4+15810486+410.50+38-264.3%
7

Villa San Martín

54.02816120227881.4221579.1+6310468+210.00+16-457.1%
8

Independiente BBC

53.02814140218277.9217477.6+88668011.00-16-450.0%
9

Deportivo Norte

51.02813150211575.5214676.6-3195410-110.00+15-546.4%
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

50.02812160225580.5229281.9-3786410-210.00-13-742.9%
11

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

49.52813150217177.5227481.2-1038659-18.50-13-746.4%
12

Colón (Santa Fe)

44.5286220213376.2229281.9-159212410-810.50+12-821.4%
13

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

44.5286220211375.5240285.8-28959113-810.50-81-921.4%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

40.5285230216977.5246287.9-293410113-97.50-13-717.9%
15

Jáchal

39.5283250202672.4253790.6-511014311-118.50-100-1010.7%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

60.0281990245787.8235684.1+10112277+513.00-18-267.9%
2

Zárate Basket

58.02817110234983.9224680.2+10311368+313.00+36-460.7%
3

Racing Chivilcoy

57.02817110224180.0216977.5+7212259+312.00-16-460.7%
4

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

57.0281990222379.4211275.4+11111386+510.00+35-567.9%
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

55.52816120220378.7209674.9+10711359+211.50-35-557.1%
6

Villa Mitre

55.52816120219078.2218978.2+111359+211.50-16-457.1%
7

Ciclista (Junín)

54.02816120217577.7204473.0+13110468+210.00+14-657.1%
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

54.02815130226881.0218077.9+8810459+111.00+16-453.6%
9

Pergamino Basquet

51.02815130234183.6231582.7+26122311+18.00+13-753.6%
10

Del Progreso

51.02813150237084.6236984.6+195410-110.00+15-546.4%
11

Lanús

50.52812160212976.0221078.9-817759-210.50-14-642.9%
12

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

49.02811170210875.3224580.2-1376859-310.00-16-439.3%
13

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

46.0288200191068.2211975.7-20977113-610.00-24-628.6%
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

45.5289190221979.3231082.5-9141059-58.50-24-632.1%
15

Parque Sur (CdU)

43.5287210202672.4224980.3-22368113-78.50+22-825.0%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

26141220111079.394567.5+1656161+50-18-285.7%
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

26141220115382.4105175.1+1026161+50+79-185.7%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

24141040110679.0100872.0+986143+30-37-371.4%
4

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2314950113681.1102172.9+1157025+20+15-564.3%
5

Independiente BBC

2214860109978.5105575.4+445234+10-16-457.1%
6

Ameghino Basket

2214860105275.1101172.2+414343+10+17-357.1%
7

Colón (Santa Fe)

2114770108877.7107476.7+14433400-24-650.0%
8

Salta Basket

2114770110278.7110779.1-5433400+35-550.0%
9

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

2114770100771.9104574.6-38433400-13-750.0%
10

Deportivo Norte

2014680102172.9103974.2-184325-10+26-442.9%
11

Libertad (Sunchales)

2014680110578.9113380.9-283434-10+14-642.9%
12

Villa San Martín

2014680108677.6112780.5-412543-10+16-442.9%
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1714311095268.0101172.2-590734-40+12-821.4%
14

Jáchal

1714311096468.9114882.0-1842516-40-22-821.4%
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

1514113097169.4117784.1-2060716-60+11-97.1%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

26141220128591.8109077.9+1956161+50+18-285.7%
2

Zárate Basket

26141220116383.1102373.1+1407052+50+1210-085.7%
3

Racing Chivilcoy

24141040110578.996368.8+1427034+30+17-371.4%
4

Villa Mitre

2314950114581.8105575.4+906134+20-17-364.3%
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

2314950103173.6101972.8+126233+10+58-264.3%
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111879.9110378.8+155234+10-15-557.1%
7

Lanús

2114770101972.8101372.4+6344300-15-550.0%
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

201468099070.7104874.9-58333500+13-742.9%
9

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

2014680107476.7105175.1+233434-10-25-542.9%
10

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2014680110478.9112980.6-252543-10+24-642.9%
11

Ciclista (Junín)

2014680108277.3113881.3-563434-10+15-542.9%
12

Del Progreso

2014680110078.6117884.1-784325-10+25-542.9%
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

1714311092365.9107076.4-1472516-40-41-921.4%
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

17143110100872.0117283.7-1642516-40-51-921.4%
15

Pergamino Basquet

16142120111679.7121186.5-952507-50-71-914.3%