Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Jugados de Visitante
Campeonato
Final Liga Argentina
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Independiente (Oliva)

211009191.08383.0+80+1100.0%
2

Zárate Basket

2202014673.017085.0-240-20.0%
Final Conferencia
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie D11
1

Zárate Basket

4220018994.518190.5+80+275.0%
2

Deportivo Viedma

3211018592.519899.0-130-125.0%
Serie D12
1

Independiente (Oliva)

4220015276.014773.5+50+275.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

3211016180.515276.0+90+125.0%
Semifinales
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie C11
1

Deportivo Viedma

3211015979.516984.5-100+175.0%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2202012060.016783.5-470-225.0%
Serie C12
1

Racing Chivilcoy

3303024280.728996.3-470-340.0%
2

Zárate Basket

2202013668.018291.0-460-260.0%
Serie C13
1

Independiente (Oliva)

4220014572.513467.0+110+275.0%
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

3211015175.514572.5+60-125.0%
Serie C14
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

3211015175.516080.0-90+175.0%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2202017185.517989.5-80-225.0%
Cuarto de final conferencia
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie B1
1

Estudiantes (Concordia)

3303020167.022374.3-220-340.0%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2202013969.515477.0-150-260.0%
Serie B2
1

Deportivo Viedma

3211017286.018894.0-160+175.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2202015678.017185.5-150-225.0%
Serie B3
1

Ciclista (Junín)

3303023678.726989.7-330-340.0%
2

Zárate Basket

2202013065.016984.5-390-260.0%
Serie B4
1

Racing Chivilcoy

3211014773.516080.0-130+175.0%
2

Villa Mitre

2202015678.017286.0-160-225.0%
Serie B5
1

Independiente BBC

4312023277.326387.7-310-140.0%
2

Independiente (Oliva)

3211014371.513567.5+80+160.0%
Serie B6
1

Ameghino Basket

3303024180.326387.7-220-340.0%
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

2202014874.016683.0-180-260.0%
Serie B7
1

Villa San Martín

3303023979.729096.7-510-340.0%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2202015778.518793.5-300-260.0%
Serie B8
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

211008181.06767.0+140+1100.0%
2

Salta Basket

2202017487.0208104.0-340-20.0%
Reclasificación
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie A11
1

Estudiantes (Concordia)

211008787.08181.0+60+1100.0%
2

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

110106060.09494.0-340-10.0%
Serie A12
1

Lanús

2202013869.015979.5-210-233.3%
2

Villa Mitre

110106262.09696.0-340-166.7%
Serie A13
1

Del Progreso

2202014371.517788.5-340-233.3%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

110108585.08686.0-10-166.7%
Serie A14
1

Villa San Martín

2110022.000.0+20+1100.0%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

110107777.08383.0-60-10.0%
Serie A15
1

Deportivo Norte

2202016582.518592.5-200-233.3%
2

Independiente BBC

110109494.09797.0-30-166.7%
Serie A16
1

Ameghino Basket

21100103103.08787.0+160+1100.0%
2

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

11010106106.0111111.0-50-10.0%
Serie A17
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

2202011658.015577.5-390-233.3%
2

Salta Basket

110107272.08585.0-130-166.7%
Serie A18
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

211009797.09696.0+10+1100.0%
2

Pergamino Basquet

110108181.08888.0-70-10.0%
Play In
Play In 2
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie V1
1

Colón (Santa Fe)

0000000.000.00000.0%
2

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
Serie V2
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

0000000.000.00000.0%
Play In 1
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie Z1
1

Colón (Santa Fe)

0000000.000.00000.0%
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
Serie Z2
1

Echagüe (Paraná)

0000000.000.00000.0%
2

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
Serie Z3
1

Lanús

0000000.000.0000100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

0000000.000.00000.0%
Serie Z4
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
2

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

0000000.000.00000.0%
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

24141040111879.9105675.4+620-26-482.1%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

24141040122387.4117583.9+480+37-382.1%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

2314950111079.3106075.7+500-16-475.0%
4

Salta Basket

2214860123087.9118784.8+430+27-364.3%
5

Central Argentino Olímpico

2114770122087.1114081.4+800-34-667.9%
6

Villa San Martín

2014680112980.6113881.3-90+13-757.1%
7

Independiente BBC

2014680108477.4112780.5-430-15-550.0%
8

Ameghino Basket

1914590114882.0119385.2-450+25-564.3%
9

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1914590102473.1113380.9-1090-14-646.4%
10

Colón (Santa Fe)

18144100111779.8118784.8-700+13-721.4%
11

Deportivo Norte

18144100104874.9113781.2-890-43-746.4%
12

Libertad (Sunchales)

18144100107877.0120085.7-1220-22-842.9%
13

Jáchal

1714311095368.1119785.5-2440-43-710.7%
14

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

15141130101372.4123187.9-2180-120-1021.4%
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

15141130101872.7128191.5-2630-21-917.9%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2214860112980.6110879.1+210+36-467.9%
2

Deportivo Viedma

2114770123688.3125889.9-220+45-567.9%
3

Ciclista (Junín)

2014680106676.1104874.9+180+14-657.1%
4

Zárate Basket

2014680109177.9110779.1-160-24-660.7%
5

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

1914590113080.7114882.0-180-23-732.1%
6

Estudiantes (Concordia)

1914590108877.7112280.1-340-25-557.1%
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

1914590113180.8118384.5-520+24-653.6%
8

Racing Chivilcoy

1914590105975.6112780.5-680-14-660.7%
9

Villa Mitre

1914590102773.4111579.6-880-14-657.1%
10

Lanús

1914590103774.1112680.4-890-15-542.9%
11

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

1914590106576.1117583.9-1100+14-639.3%
12

Del Progreso

18144100109578.2117383.8-780-13-746.4%
13

Pergamino Basquet

17143110107176.5120686.1-1350-72-853.6%
14

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

1514113087462.4110278.7-2280-41-928.6%
15

Parque Sur (CdU)

1514113093766.9117583.9-2380-110-1025.0%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Central Argentino Olímpico

13761057181.651273.1+590+285.7%
2

Independiente (Oliva)

13761054377.649270.3+510-185.7%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

11743053676.650772.4+290-371.4%
4

Ameghino Basket

11743052274.650472.0+180+357.1%
5

Villa San Martín

11743054177.354477.7-30+142.9%
6

Colón (Santa Fe)

10734052575.050972.7+160-350.0%
7

Independiente BBC

10734056480.656280.3+20+157.1%
8

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

10734047868.348168.7-30+121.4%
9

Salta Basket

10734057482.057782.4-30-150.0%
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

10734057081.459685.1-260-142.9%
11

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

10734050472.053175.9-270-450.0%
12

San Isidro (San Francisco)

9725053476.350071.4+340-164.3%
13

Deportivo Norte

9725048369.053476.3-510-142.9%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

8716052074.359084.3-700+17.1%
15

Jáchal

8716046566.458383.3-1180-221.4%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Deportivo Viedma

13761064291.753175.9+1110+285.7%
2

Zárate Basket

12752056080.048769.6+730+585.7%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

11743056480.655479.1+100+242.9%
4

Lanús

11743053676.653876.9-20-150.0%
5

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

11835056570.658873.5-230+142.9%
6

Racing Chivilcoy

10734052274.649170.1+310-171.4%
7

Villa Mitre

10734055779.653776.7+200-164.3%
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

10734055779.654878.3+90-242.9%
9

Ciclista (Junín)

10734055278.955879.7-60+242.9%
10

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

10734053776.756480.6-270-357.1%
11

Estudiantes (Concordia)

9633042971.546878.0-390+264.3%
12

Del Progreso

9725052074.357582.1-550+142.9%
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

8716042961.352675.1-970-621.4%
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

8716050371.961788.1-1140-321.4%
15

Pergamino Basquet

7707057482.063490.6-600-714.3%