Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Jugados de Local
Campeonato
Final Liga Argentina
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Independiente (Oliva)

4220017085.014673.0+240+2100.0%
2

Zárate Basket

110108383.09191.0-80-10.0%
Final Conferencia
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie D11
1

Zárate Basket

3211019899.018592.5+130+175.0%
2

Deportivo Viedma

2202018190.518994.5-80-225.0%
Serie D12
1

Independiente (Oliva)

3211015276.016180.5-90-175.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

2202014773.515276.0-50-225.0%
Semifinales
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie C11
1

Deportivo Viedma

4220016783.512060.0+470+275.0%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

3211016984.515979.5+100-125.0%
Serie C12
1

Zárate Basket

6330028996.324280.7+470+360.0%
2

Racing Chivilcoy

4220018291.013668.0+460+240.0%
Serie C13
1

Independiente (Oliva)

3211014572.515175.5-60+175.0%
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

2202013467.014572.5-110-225.0%
Serie C14
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

4220017989.517185.5+80+275.0%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

3211016080.015175.5+90-125.0%
Cuarto de final conferencia
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie B1
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

6330022374.320167.0+220+360.0%
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

4220015477.013969.5+150+240.0%
Serie B2
1

Deportivo Viedma

4220017185.515678.0+150+275.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

3211018894.017286.0+160-125.0%
Serie B3
1

Zárate Basket

6330026989.723678.7+330+360.0%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

4220016984.513065.0+390+240.0%
Serie B4
1

Racing Chivilcoy

4220017286.015678.0+160+275.0%
2

Villa Mitre

3211016080.014773.5+130-125.0%
Serie B5
1

Independiente (Oliva)

5321026387.723277.3+310+160.0%
2

Independiente BBC

3211013567.514371.5-80-140.0%
Serie B6
1

Central Argentino Olímpico

6330026387.724180.3+220+360.0%
2

Ameghino Basket

4220016683.014874.0+180+240.0%
Serie B7
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

6330029096.723979.7+510+360.0%
2

Villa San Martín

4220018793.515778.5+300+240.0%
Serie B8
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

42200208104.017487.0+340+2100.0%
2

Salta Basket

110106767.08181.0-140-10.0%
Reclasificación
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie A11
1

Estudiantes (Concordia)

211009494.06060.0+340+1100.0%
2

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

110108181.08787.0-60-10.0%
Serie A12
1

Villa Mitre

4220015979.513869.0+210+266.7%
2

Lanús

211009696.06262.0+340+133.3%
Serie A13
1

Ciclista (Junín)

4220017788.514371.5+340+266.7%
2

Del Progreso

211008686.08585.0+10+133.3%
Serie A14
1

Villa San Martín

211008383.07777.0+60+1100.0%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

1101000.022.0-20-10.0%
Serie A15
1

Independiente BBC

4220018592.516582.5+200+266.7%
2

Deportivo Norte

211009797.09494.0+30+133.3%
Serie A16
1

Ameghino Basket

21100111111.0106106.0+50+1100.0%
2

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

110108787.0103103.0-160-10.0%
Serie A17
1

Salta Basket

4220015577.511658.0+390+266.7%
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

211008585.07272.0+130+133.3%
Serie A18
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

211008888.08181.0+70+1100.0%
2

Pergamino Basquet

110109696.09797.0-10-10.0%
Play In
Play In 2
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie V1
1

Colón (Santa Fe)

0000000.000.00000.0%
2

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
Serie V2
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

0000000.000.00000.0%
Play In 1
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
Serie Z1
1

Colón (Santa Fe)

0000000.000.00000.0%
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
Serie Z2
1

Echagüe (Paraná)

0000000.000.00000.0%
2

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
Serie Z3
1

Lanús

0000000.000.0000100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

0000000.000.00000.0%
Serie Z4
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

0000000.000.0000100.0%
2

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

0000000.000.00000.0%
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

27141310117083.693766.9+2330+89-182.1%
2

Independiente (Oliva)

27141310118684.798370.2+2030+19-182.1%
3

Ameghino Basket

27141310128691.9110679.0+1800+1310-064.3%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

26141220130893.4111279.4+1960+18-267.9%
5

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

26141220119685.4100972.1+1870+89-175.0%
6

Salta Basket

24141040131894.1120385.9+1150+48-264.3%
7

Villa San Martín

24141040114982.1107776.9+720-17-357.1%
8

Deportivo Norte

2314950106776.2100972.1+580+18-246.4%
9

Libertad (Sunchales)

2214860117784.1109278.0+850-15-542.9%
10

Independiente BBC

2214860109878.4104774.8+510+16-450.0%
11

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

2214860114781.9114181.5+60-16-446.4%
12

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

1914590110078.6117183.6-710-22-821.4%
13

Echagüe (Paraná)

18144100115182.2118184.4-300-13-717.9%
14

Colón (Santa Fe)

16142120101672.6110578.9-890-22-821.4%
15

Jáchal

14140140107376.6134095.7-2670-140-1010.7%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1

Pergamino Basquet

26141220127090.7110979.2+1610+19-153.6%
2

Racing Chivilcoy

26141220118284.4104274.4+1400+19-160.7%
3

Deportivo Viedma

26141220122187.2109878.4+1230-18-267.9%
4

Estudiantes (Concordia)

25141130111579.697469.6+1410-18-257.1%
5

Zárate Basket

25141130125889.9113981.4+1190+38-260.7%
6

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

25141130109478.1100471.7+900-27-367.9%
7

Villa Mitre

25141130116383.1107476.7+890-18-257.1%
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

24141040113781.299771.2+1400+17-353.6%
9

Ciclista (Junín)

24141040110979.299671.1+1130-26-457.1%
10

Del Progreso

2314950127591.1119685.4+790+37-346.4%
11

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

2114770103674.0101772.6+190-15-528.6%
12

Lanús

2114770109278.0108477.4+80-14-642.9%
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

2014680108977.8107476.7+150+23-725.0%
14

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

2014680104374.5107076.4-270-26-439.3%
15

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

18144100108977.8116283.0-730+13-732.1%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

14770060286.052174.4+810+764.3%
2

Independiente (Oliva)

13761056781.045364.7+1140+285.7%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

13761057081.450171.6+690+471.4%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

13761058283.153977.0+430+685.7%
5

Independiente BBC

12752053576.449370.4+420-157.1%
6

Deportivo Norte

11743053876.950572.1+330+242.9%
7

Ameghino Basket

11743053075.750772.4+230+157.1%
8

Salta Basket

11743052875.453075.7-20+350.0%
9

Colón (Santa Fe)

11743056380.456580.7-20-150.0%
10

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

11743050371.951473.4-110-150.0%
11

Libertad (Sunchales)

10734053576.453776.7-20+142.9%
12

Villa San Martín

9725054577.958383.3-380-242.9%
13

Jáchal

9725049971.356580.7-660-121.4%
14

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

7707047467.753075.7-560-721.4%
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

7707045164.458783.9-1360-77.1%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantos 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1

Racing Chivilcoy

14770058383.347267.4+1110+771.4%
2

Zárate Basket

14770060386.153676.6+670+785.7%
3

Estudiantes (Concordia)

14862060275.355168.9+510+464.3%
4

Deportivo Viedma

13761064391.955979.9+840+185.7%
5

Villa Mitre

13761058884.051874.0+700+564.3%
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

12752058183.053977.0+420-157.1%
7

Del Progreso

11743058082.960386.1-230+242.9%
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

10734051773.950371.9+140-242.9%
9

Lanús

10734048369.047567.9+80-350.0%
10

Ciclista (Junín)

10734053075.758082.9-500+142.9%
11

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

9633042570.846076.7-350+142.9%
12

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

9725054077.157582.1-350-342.9%
13

Pergamino Basquet

9725054277.457782.4-350-414.3%
14

Parque Sur (CdU)

9725049470.654477.7-500-121.4%
15

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

9725050572.155579.3-500-421.4%