Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Por Promedio
Campeonato
Final Liga Argentina
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
1

Independiente (Oliva)

6330026187.022976.3+322010+10+3100.0%
2

Zárate Basket

3303022976.326187.0-320102-10-30.0%
Final Conferencia
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie D11
1

Zárate Basket

7431038796.836691.5+211120+10+175.0%
2

Deportivo Viedma

5413036691.538796.8-210211-10-125.0%
Serie D12
1

Independiente (Oliva)

7431030476.030877.0-41120+10+275.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

5413030877.030476.0+40211-10-225.0%
Semifinales
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie C11
1

Deportivo Viedma

7431032681.528972.3+372011+10+175.0%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

5413028972.332681.5-371102-10-125.0%
Serie C12
1

Zárate Basket

8532042585.042484.8+1300200+160.0%
2

Racing Chivilcoy

7523042484.842585.0-1200300-140.0%
Serie C13
1

Independiente (Oliva)

7431029072.528571.3+51120+10+375.0%
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

5413028571.329072.5-50211-10-325.0%
Serie C14
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

7431033082.533182.8-12011+10+375.0%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

5413033182.833082.5+11102-10-325.0%
Cuarto de final conferencia
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie B1
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

8532036272.435571.0+7300200+160.0%
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

7523035571.036272.4-7200300-140.0%
Serie B2
1

Deportivo Viedma

7431034385.834486.0-12011+10+175.0%
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

5413034486.034385.8+11102-10-125.0%
Serie B3
1

Zárate Basket

8532039979.840581.0-6300200+160.0%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

7523040581.039979.8+6200300-140.0%
Serie B4
1

Racing Chivilcoy

7431031979.831679.0+32011+10+175.0%
2

Villa Mitre

5413031679.031979.8-31102-10-125.0%
Serie B5
1

Independiente (Oliva)

8532040681.236773.4+39211100+260.0%
2

Independiente BBC

7523036773.440681.2-39111200-240.0%
Serie B6
1

Central Argentino Olímpico

8532041182.240781.4+4300200+160.0%
2

Ameghino Basket

7523040781.441182.2-4200300-140.0%
Serie B7
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

8532044789.442685.2+21300200+160.0%
2

Villa San Martín

7523042685.244789.4-21200300-140.0%
Serie B8
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

6330028996.324180.3+482010+10+3100.0%
2

Salta Basket

3303024180.328996.3-480102-10-30.0%
Reclasificación
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie A11
1

Estudiantes (Concordia)

4220018190.514170.5+401010+10+2100.0%
2

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

2202014170.518190.5-400101-10-20.0%
Serie A12
1

Villa Mitre

5321022173.723478.0-13200100+266.7%
2

Lanús

4312023478.022173.7+13100200-233.3%
Serie A13
1

Ciclista (Junín)

5321026287.322976.3+33200100+266.7%
2

Del Progreso

4312022976.326287.3-33100200-233.3%
Serie A14
1

Villa San Martín

422008542.57738.5+81010+10+2100.0%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

220207738.58542.5-80101-10-20.0%
Serie A15
1

Independiente BBC

5321027993.026287.3+17200100+266.7%
2

Deportivo Norte

4312026287.327993.0-17100200-233.3%
Serie A16
1

Ameghino Basket

42200214107.019396.5+211010+10+2100.0%
2

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

2202019396.5214107.0-210101-10-20.0%
Serie A17
1

Salta Basket

5321022775.720167.0+26200100+266.7%
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

4312020167.022775.7-26100200-233.3%
Serie A18
1

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

4220018592.517788.5+81010+10+2100.0%
2

Pergamino Basquet

2202017788.518592.5-80101-10-20.0%
Play In
Play In 2
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie V1
1

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

211009797.09696.0+1000000+1100.0%
2

Colón (Santa Fe)

110109696.09797.0-1000000-10.0%
Serie V2
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

211006363.05151.0+12000000+1100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

110105151.06363.0-12000000-10.0%
Play In 1
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie Z1
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

211006868.06363.0+5000000+1100.0%
2

Colón (Santa Fe)

110106363.06868.0-5000000-10.0%
Serie Z2
1

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

211006666.05555.0+11000000+1100.0%
2

Echagüe (Paraná)

110105555.06666.0-11000000-10.0%
Serie Z3
1

Lanús

211007777.07070.0+7000000+1100.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

110107070.07777.0-7000000-10.0%
Serie Z4
1

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

211008585.06868.0+17000000+1100.0%
2

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

110106868.08585.0-17000000-10.0%
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

51282350239385.5211275.4+281131104+90+68-282.1%
2

Independiente (Oliva)

51282350230482.3203972.8+265131104+90-16-482.1%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

49282170230682.4206973.9+23712295+70+19-175.0%
4

Central Argentino Olímpico

47281990252890.3225280.4+27612277+50-25-567.9%
5

Ameghino Basket

462818100243486.9229982.1+13513159+40+79-164.3%
6

Salta Basket

462818100254891.0239085.4+15810486+40+38-264.3%
7

Villa San Martín

442816120227881.4221579.1+6310468+20+16-457.1%
8

Independiente BBC

422814140218277.9217477.6+8866800-16-450.0%
9

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

412813150217177.5227481.2-1038659-10-13-746.4%
10

Deportivo Norte

412813150211575.5214676.6-3195410-10+15-546.4%
11

Libertad (Sunchales)

402812160225580.5229281.9-3786410-20-13-742.9%
12

Colón (Santa Fe)

34286220213376.2229281.9-159212410-80+12-821.4%
13

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

34286220211375.5240285.8-28959113-80-81-921.4%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

33285230216977.5246287.9-293410113-90-13-717.9%
15

Jáchal

31283250202672.4253790.6-511014311-110-100-1010.7%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

47281990245787.8235684.1+10112277+50-18-267.9%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

47281990222379.4211275.4+11111386+50+35-567.9%
3

Zárate Basket

452817110234983.9224680.2+10311368+30+36-460.7%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

452817110224180.0216977.5+7212259+30-16-460.7%
5

Villa Mitre

442816120219078.2218978.2+111359+20-16-457.1%
6

Estudiantes (Concordia)

442816120220378.7209674.9+10711359+20-35-557.1%
7

Ciclista (Junín)

442816120217577.7204473.0+13110468+20+14-657.1%
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

432815130226881.0218077.9+8810459+10+16-453.6%
9

Pergamino Basquet

432815130234183.6231582.7+26122311+10+13-753.6%
10

Del Progreso

412813150237084.6236984.6+195410-10+15-546.4%
11

Lanús

402812160212976.0221078.9-817759-20-14-642.9%
12

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

392811170210875.3224580.2-1376859-30-16-439.3%
13

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

37289190221979.3231082.5-9141059-50-24-632.1%
14

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

36288200191068.2211975.7-20977113-60-24-628.6%
15

Parque Sur (CdU)

35287210202672.4224980.3-22368113-70+22-825.0%
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Independiente (Oliva)

26141220111079.394567.5+1656161+50-18-285.7%
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

26141220115382.4105175.1+1026161+50+79-185.7%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

24141040110679.0100872.0+986143+30-37-371.4%
4

San Isidro (San Francisco)

2314950113681.1102172.9+1157025+20+15-564.3%
5

Independiente BBC

2214860109978.5105575.4+445234+10-16-457.1%
6

Ameghino Basket

2214860105275.1101172.2+414343+10+17-357.1%
7

Colón (Santa Fe)

2114770108877.7107476.7+14433400-24-650.0%
8

Salta Basket

2114770110278.7110779.1-5433400+35-550.0%
9

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

2114770100771.9104574.6-38433400-13-750.0%
10

Deportivo Norte

2014680102172.9103974.2-184325-10+26-442.9%
11

Libertad (Sunchales)

2014680110578.9113380.9-283434-10+14-642.9%
12

Villa San Martín

2014680108677.6112780.5-412543-10+16-442.9%
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

1714311095268.0101172.2-590734-40+12-821.4%
14

Jáchal

1714311096468.9114882.0-1842516-40-22-821.4%
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

1514113097169.4117784.1-2060716-60+11-97.1%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Deportivo Viedma

26141220128591.8109077.9+1956161+50+18-285.7%
2

Zárate Basket

26141220116383.1102373.1+1407052+50+1210-085.7%
3

Racing Chivilcoy

24141040110578.996368.8+1427034+30+17-371.4%
4

Villa Mitre

2314950114581.8105575.4+906134+20-17-364.3%
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

2314950103173.6101972.8+126233+10+58-264.3%
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

2214860111879.9110378.8+155234+10-15-557.1%
7

Lanús

2114770101972.8101372.4+6344300-15-550.0%
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

201468099070.7104874.9-58333500+13-742.9%
9

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

2014680107476.7105175.1+233434-10-25-542.9%
10

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

2014680110478.9112980.6-252543-10+24-642.9%
11

Ciclista (Junín)

2014680108277.3113881.3-563434-10+15-542.9%
12

Del Progreso

2014680110078.6117884.1-784325-10+25-542.9%
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

1714311092365.9107076.4-1472516-40-41-921.4%
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

17143110100872.0117283.7-1642516-40-51-921.4%
15

Pergamino Basquet

16142120111679.7121186.5-952507-50-71-914.3%