Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 23-24 - “LLA”
Estadísticas
Posiciones Fraccionadas - Por Puntos
Final Campeonato
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
1

Atenas (Córdoba)

8532037174.235470.8+17211100+160.0%
2

Racing (Chivilcoy)

7523035470.837174.2-17111200-140.0%
Campeonato
Semifinales Conferencia
Finales Conferencia
Semifinales Conferencia
Finales Conferencia
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie S1
1

Sportivo Suardi

6330022575.017658.7+492010+10+3100.0%
2

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

3303017658.722575.0-490102-10-30.0%
1

Atenas (Córdoba)

8532037875.634869.6+30211100+160.0%
2

Sportivo Suardi

7523034869.637875.6-30111200-140.0%
Serie S2
1

Atenas (Córdoba)

6330023377.720668.7+272010+10+3100.0%
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

3303020668.723377.7-270102-10-30.0%
1

Racing (Chivilcoy)

7431036691.534786.8+192011+10+175.0%
2

Villa Mitre

5413034786.836691.5-191102-10-125.0%
Semifinales Conferencia
Serie S3
1

Villa Mitre

7431035588.834185.3+142011+10+275.0%
2

Lanús

5413034185.335588.8-141102-10-225.0%
Serie S4
1

Racing (Chivilcoy)

6330024983.019866.0+512010+10+3100.0%
2

Racing Club (Avellaneda)

3303019866.024983.0-510102-10-30.0%
Cuartos de Final Conferencia
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie C1
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

8532040981.842284.4-131121+10+260.0%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

7523042284.440981.8+131211-10-240.0%
Serie C2
1

Atenas (Córdoba)

8532043687.242585.0+11211100+260.0%
2

Salta Basket

7523042585.043687.2-11111200-240.0%
Serie C3
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

8532031462.832965.8-152012+10+360.0%
2

Villa San Martín

7523032965.831462.8+152102-10-340.0%
1

Lanús

7431034486.029974.8+452011+10+175.0%
2

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

5413029974.834486.0-451102-10-125.0%
Serie C4
1

Sportivo Suardi

6330021371.016655.3+472010+10+3100.0%
2

Gepu

3303016655.321371.0-470102-10-30.0%
1

Racing (Chivilcoy)

6330025484.722374.3+312010+10+3100.0%
2

Pergamino Basquet

3303022374.325484.7-310102-10-30.0%
Serie C7
1

Racing Club (Avellaneda)

7431030175.331779.3-162011+10+375.0%
2

Pico FC

5413031779.330175.3+161102-10-325.0%
Serie C8
1

Villa Mitre

7431034987.333283.0+172011+10+275.0%
2

Deportivo Viedma

5413033283.034987.3-171102-10-225.0%
Reclasificación
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie R1
1

Gepu

5321022575.019866.0+27200100+266.7%
2

Independiente BBC

4312019866.022575.0-27100200-233.3%
Serie R2
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

4220016783.513668.0+311010+10+2100.0%
2

Deportivo Norte

2202013668.016783.5-310101-10-20.0%
Serie R3
1

Salta Basket

4220017286.016180.5+111010+10+2100.0%
2

Amancay Club

2202016180.517286.0-110101-10-20.0%
1

Villa Mitre

5321025886.024280.7+16200100+266.7%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

4312024280.725886.0-16100200-233.3%
Serie R4
1

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

4220012864.011055.0+181010+10+2100.0%
2

Monmartre (Catamarca)

2202011055.012864.0-180101-10-20.0%
1

Racing Club (Avellaneda)

4220017386.514673.0+271010+10+2100.0%
2

Provincial (Rosario)

2202014673.017386.5-270101-10-20.0%
Serie R7
1

Pergamino Basquet

4220017085.015979.5+111010+10+2100.0%
2

Ameghino Basket

2202015979.517085.0-110101-10-20.0%
Serie R8
1

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

4220016884.014773.5+211010+10+2100.0%
2

Hispano Americano

2202014773.516884.0-210101-10-20.0%
Play-In 2
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie P21
1

Independiente BBC

211008282.06565.0+17100000+1100.0%
2

Echagüe (Paraná)

110106565.08282.0-17000100-10.0%
Serie P22
1

Ciclista (Junín)

211008080.06767.0+13100000+1100.0%
2

Pilar (Buenos Aires)

110106767.08080.0-13000100-10.0%
Play-In 1
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
Serie P11
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

211008181.05353.0+28100000+1100.0%
2

Independiente BBC

110105353.08181.0-28000100-10.0%
Serie P12
1

Echagüe (Paraná)

211008787.07777.0+100010+10+1100.0%
2

Colón

110107777.08787.0-100100-10-10.0%
Serie P13
1

Provincial (Rosario)

211007171.06969.0+20010+10+1100.0%
2

Ciclista (Junín)

110106969.07171.0-20100-10-10.0%
Serie P14
1

Pilar (Buenos Aires)

211008383.07070.0+13100000+1100.0%
2

La Unión (Colón)

110107070.08383.0-13000100-10.0%
Fase Regular
Conferencia Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

San Isidro (San Francisco)

55302550233978.0207169.0+268141114+100+2110-083.3%
2

Atenas (Córdoba)

54302460231377.1202667.5+287141105+90+49-180.0%
3

Villa San Martín

503020100229776.6205668.5+24112387+50+48-266.7%
4

Sportivo Suardi

493019110220473.5202967.6+17512378+40+15-563.3%
5

Gepu

493019110207369.1191163.7+16212378+40+16-463.3%
6

Deportivo Norte

473017130219673.2212971.0+67123510+20-15-556.7%
7

Amancay Club

463016140217772.6212270.7+55114510+10-16-453.3%
8

Monmartre (Catamarca)

463016140218272.7215571.8+278787+10-15-553.3%
9

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

453015150210370.1204468.1+5911441100-24-650.0%
10

Salta Basket

453015150219673.2221773.9-21877800+15-550.0%
11

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

443014160224374.8215371.8+90105411-10+14-646.7%
12

Independiente BBC

433013170216772.2220673.5-39114213-20-44-643.3%
13

Colón

423012180215771.9225975.3-10287411-30+26-440.0%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

39309210203968.0213671.2-9787114-60-13-730.0%
15

Jáchal

36306240196065.3253284.4-572411213-90-81-920.0%
16

Sarmiento (Resistencia)

3030030000.060020.0-600015015-150-300-100.0%
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Lanús

57322570256080.0235773.7+203133124+90+1110-078.1%
2

Racing (Chivilcoy)

55322390254279.4219768.7+345133106+70+59-171.9%
3

Pico FC

523220120238274.4227771.2+10513379+40-25-562.5%
4

Deportivo Viedma

503218140254179.4242075.6+12110688+20+12-856.3%
5

Villa Mitre

503218140258380.7256280.1+2111579+20+16-456.3%
6

Racing Club (Avellaneda)

493217150236774.0239174.7-24124511+10+14-653.1%
7

Pergamino Basquet

493217150250278.2253179.1-299788+10-18-253.1%
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

483216160239174.7238174.4+1013331300+16-450.0%
9

Hispano Americano

473215170235373.5243276.0-79124313-10-15-546.9%
10

Ameghino Basket

473215170244776.5237974.3+68124313-10+15-546.9%
11

Ciclista (Junín)

473215170243976.2240075.0+39124313-10-26-446.9%
12

Provincial (Rosario)

473215170249778.0251678.6-19115412-10+14-646.9%
13

Pilar (Buenos Aires)

463214180237674.3249578.0-119106412-20+13-743.8%
14

La Unión (Colón)

463214180241575.5252378.8-108115313-20-13-743.8%
15

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

423210220223169.7244576.4-21479313-60-21-931.3%
16

Union (Mar del Plata)

423210220232572.7245176.6-126610412-60-14-631.3%
17

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

423210220246076.9265482.9-19497115-60+25-531.3%