Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Calendario
Primera Fase
# Local Visitante
 Viernes - 15 de Octubre de 2021
1-Jáchal92:83Salta Basket
2-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:86Ameghino Basket
3-Independiente (Oliva)95:63Deportivo Norte
4-San Isidro (San Francisco)73:65Colón (Santa Fe)
5-Libertad (Sunchales)77:60Echagüe (Paraná)
6-Rivadavia (Mendoza)64:70Estudiantes (Tucumán)
7-Independiente BBC77:86Central Argentino Olímpico
 Domingo - 17 de Octubre de 2021
8-Villa San Martín81:87Central Argentino Olímpico
9-Jáchal63:92Estudiantes (Tucumán)
10-Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:84Salta Basket
11-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)65:55Deportivo Norte
12-Independiente (Oliva)68:61Ameghino Basket
13-San Isidro (San Francisco)83:63Echagüe (Paraná)
14-Libertad (Sunchales)85:87Colón (Santa Fe)
 Lunes - 18 de Octubre de 2021
15-Villa San Martín81:85Central Argentino Olímpico
 Viernes - 22 de Octubre de 2021
16-Colón (Santa Fe)82:77Echagüe (Paraná)
17-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:74Independiente (Oliva)
18-Jáchal71:74Rivadavia (Mendoza)
19-Deportivo Norte76:77Ameghino Basket
 Domingo - 24 de Octubre de 2021
20-Independiente BBC79:71Villa San Martín
21-Echagüe (Paraná)67:98San Isidro (San Francisco)
 Miércoles - 27 de Octubre de 2021
22-Rivadavia (Mendoza)62:85Independiente (Oliva)
23-Jáchal65:83Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
24-Central Argentino Olímpico75:82Libertad (Sunchales)
25-Independiente BBC86:72Echagüe (Paraná)
26-Estudiantes (Tucumán)76:67Deportivo Norte
27-Villa San Martín64:87Colón (Santa Fe)
28-Salta Basket83:70Ameghino Basket
 Jueves - 28 de Octubre de 2021
29-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)72:64Rivadavia (Mendoza)
30-Deportivo Norte83:67Jáchal
31-Echagüe (Paraná)76:81Villa San Martín
32-Independiente (Oliva)91:72Salta Basket
33-San Isidro (San Francisco)80:79Independiente BBC
34-Ameghino Basket77:78Estudiantes (Tucumán)
35-Colón (Santa Fe)72:83Central Argentino Olímpico
 Sábado - 30 de Octubre de 2021
36-Rivadavia (Mendoza)70:74Deportivo Norte
37-Estudiantes (Tucumán)75:78Independiente (Oliva)
38-Independiente BBC87:63Libertad (Sunchales)
39-Salta Basket59:78Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
40-Central Argentino Olímpico87:85Echagüe (Paraná)
41-Jáchal71:86Ameghino Basket
42-Villa San Martín80:75San Isidro (San Francisco)
 Domingo - 31 de Octubre de 2021
43-Deportivo Norte92:99Salta Basket
44-Independiente (Oliva)91:59Jáchal
45-Libertad (Sunchales)67:76Villa San Martín
46-San Isidro (San Francisco)76:72Central Argentino Olímpico
47-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)89:61Estudiantes (Tucumán)
48-Ameghino Basket72:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)
49-Colón (Santa Fe)82:75Independiente BBC
 Viernes - 5 de Noviembre de 2021
50-Independiente (Oliva)79:80Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
51-Libertad (Sunchales)75:69San Isidro (San Francisco)
52-Echagüe (Paraná)62:82Colón (Santa Fe)
 Domingo - 7 de Noviembre de 2021
53-Estudiantes (Tucumán)77:75Salta Basket
 Martes - 9 de Noviembre de 2021
54-Villa San Martín91:76Echagüe (Paraná)
55-Central Argentino Olímpico72:57Colón (Santa Fe)
56-Independiente BBC67:65San Isidro (San Francisco)
57-Deportivo Norte82:73Estudiantes (Tucumán)
58-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)97:76Jáchal
59-Independiente (Oliva)66:61Rivadavia (Mendoza)
60-Ameghino Basket62:76Salta Basket
 Miércoles - 10 de Noviembre de 2021
61-Jáchal68:66Deportivo Norte
62-Estudiantes (Tucumán)60:78Ameghino Basket
63-Echagüe (Paraná)58:85Central Argentino Olímpico
64-Salta Basket76:91Independiente (Oliva)
65-San Isidro (San Francisco)83:68Villa San Martín
66-Rivadavia (Mendoza)80:89Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
67-Libertad (Sunchales)75:84Independiente BBC
 Viernes - 12 de Noviembre de 2021
68-Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:85Salta Basket
69-Independiente (Oliva)77:57Estudiantes (Tucumán)
70-Libertad (Sunchales)67:73Central Argentino Olímpico
71-Ameghino Basket95:63Jáchal
72-Colón (Santa Fe)82:88Villa San Martín
73-Deportivo Norte64:72Rivadavia (Mendoza)
74-Echagüe (Paraná)61:76Independiente BBC
 Sábado - 13 de Noviembre de 2021
75-Estudiantes (Tucumán)84:83Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
76-Jáchal69:81Independiente (Oliva)
77-Villa San Martín76:94Libertad (Sunchales)
78-Salta Basket72:79Deportivo Norte
79-Central Argentino Olímpico74:64San Isidro (San Francisco)
80-Independiente BBC64:59Colón (Santa Fe)
81-Rivadavia (Mendoza)59:64Ameghino Basket
 Lunes - 15 de Noviembre de 2021
82-Rivadavia (Mendoza)63:64Jáchal
 Martes - 16 de Noviembre de 2021
83-San Isidro (San Francisco)111:84Libertad (Sunchales)
84-Salta Basket79:73Estudiantes (Tucumán)
 Miércoles - 17 de Noviembre de 2021
85-Ameghino Basket88:79Deportivo Norte
 Viernes - 19 de Noviembre de 2021
86-Colón (Santa Fe)78:77Libertad (Sunchales)
87-Estudiantes (Tucumán)64:60Jáchal
88-Echagüe (Paraná)54:85San Isidro (San Francisco)
89-Deportivo Norte70:56Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
90-Ameghino Basket66:73Independiente (Oliva)
91-Salta Basket69:63Rivadavia (Mendoza)
 Domingo - 21 de Noviembre de 2021
92-Ameghino Basket70:67Barrio Parque (Córdoba)
93-Deportivo Norte71:61Independiente (Oliva)
94-Estudiantes (Tucumán)67:73Rivadavia (Mendoza)
95-Echagüe (Paraná)73:80Libertad (Sunchales)
96-Salta Basket90:76Jáchal
97-Colón (Santa Fe)83:78San Isidro (San Francisco)
 Lunes - 22 de Noviembre de 2021
98-Central Argentino Olímpico93:80Independiente BBC
 Martes - 23 de Noviembre de 2021
99-Central Argentino Olímpico99:91Independiente BBC
 Miércoles - 24 de Noviembre de 2021
100-Colón (Santa Fe)84:87Echagüe (Paraná)
 Jueves - 25 de Noviembre de 2021
101-San Isidro (San Francisco)96:90Libertad (Sunchales)
 Sábado - 27 de Noviembre de 2021
102-Villa San Martín72:79Independiente BBC
 Domingo - 28 de Noviembre de 2021
103-Libertad (Sunchales)89:88Colón (Santa Fe)
 Viernes - 3 de Diciembre de 2021
104-Central Argentino Olímpico82:80Villa San Martín
 Domingo - 5 de Diciembre de 2021
105-Independiente BBC75:77Villa San Martín