Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2022/23
Posiciones
Fase Regular
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Ameghino Basket

86.4%41221930188885.8161173.2+27791102+90+49-1
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

82.6%42231940206089.6179277.9+26891103+90-27-3
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

81.0%38211740187389.2167079.5+2039282+60+27-3
4

Gepu

71.4%36211560171281.5158975.7+1238373+40+27-3
5

Independiente BBC

60.0%32201280153676.8146973.5+676464+20+79-1
6

Deportivo Norte

55.0%31201190148974.5146473.2+259029+20+36-4
7

Colón (Santa Fe)

50.0%302010100180790.4178789.4+207535-20-14-6
8

Villa San Martín

47.8%342311120176476.7177777.3-135765-10+15-5
9

Monmartre (Catamarca)

45.5%322210120168776.7177380.6-866349+10+24-6
10

Libertad (Sunchales)

44.4%26188100129071.7130872.7-186525-30+24-6
11

Echagüe (Paraná)

40.9%31229130158672.1162573.9-3973210-10+26-4
12

Central Argentino Olímpico

36.4%30228140166075.5173979.0-797618-50+24-6
13

Jáchal

35.0%27207130159980.0168884.4-894637-30-35-5
14

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

35.0%27207130154977.5162981.5-803845-40+11-9
15

Salta Basket

31.8%29227150172078.2186084.5-14045310-20-24-6
16

Tucumán Basket-Ball

28.6%27216150159275.8178084.8-1883837-50-32-8
17

Sarmiento (Resistencia)

17.4%27234190168173.1193284.0-25147012-70+12-8
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Racing Chivilcoy

82.6%42231940179978.2154367.1+25610094+90+38-2
2

Ciclista (Junín)

71.4%36211560168680.3153873.2+1488274+50+17-3
3

Hispano Americano

68.4%32191360149978.9139773.5+10210135+20+78-2
4

Deportivo Viedma

68.4%32191360156782.5142074.7+1478056+50+1010-0
5

Zárate Basket

66.7%35211470173782.7164378.2+9411235+10+16-4
6

Lanús

63.2%31191270151679.8144676.1+708344+10-17-3
7

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

52.6%29191090147977.8153180.6-527435-10-25-5
8

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

50.0%302010100158079.0157979.0+19317-20+17-3
9

La Unión (Colón)

50.0%332211110167376.0166275.5+118239+10-14-6
10

Pergamino Basquet

45.0%29209110149874.9155377.7-557427-20+15-5
11

Villa Mitre

41.2%24177100139482.0139782.2-33545-10-14-6
12

Pico FC

39.1%32239140177577.2185680.7-8162312+10-24-6
13

Del Progreso

36.8%26197120152080.0161084.7-904537-20-53-7
14

Atlético Pilar

34.8%31238150181478.9186281.0-4873112-20+13-7
15

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

33.3%28217140165378.7178785.1-1346519-40+33-7
16

Estudiantes (Concordia)

27.8%23185130120566.9128771.5-824518-40-62-8
17

Parque Sur (CdU)

15.0%23203170140770.4169184.6-28437010-70-160-10