Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Nacional 23-24 - “La Liga”
Fixture
Fase Regular
#FechaLocal Visitante 
103/10/2023Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)82:60Zárate Basketboxscore
204/10/2023La Unión (Formosa)99:80Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
304/10/2023Unión (Santa Fe)82:84Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
405/10/2023Olímpico (La Banda)107:67Zárate Basketboxscore
505/10/2023Regatas (Corrientes)79:70Argentino (Junín)boxscore
606/10/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)78:74Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
706/10/2023La Unión (Formosa)82:77Platenseboxscore
806/10/2023San Martín (Corrientes)88:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
906/10/2023Unión (Santa Fe)91:94Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
1007/10/2023Boca Juniors77:66Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
1107/10/2023Oberá Tenis Club103:77Argentino (Junín)boxscore
1207/10/2023Olímpico (La Banda)79:64Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
1308/10/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)97:79Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
1408/10/2023San Martín (Corrientes)72:82Platenseboxscore
1509/10/2023Obras Sanitarias75:73Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
1609/10/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)88:63Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
1709/10/2023Oberá Tenis Club105:71Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
1809/10/2023Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)86:78Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
1910/10/2023Boca Juniors68:56San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
2011/10/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)83:77Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
2111/10/2023Platense93:70Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
2211/10/2023Regatas (Corrientes)80:87Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
2313/10/2023Obras Sanitarias74:83San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
2413/10/2023Independiente (Oliva)90:72La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
2513/10/2023Platense92:70Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
2615/10/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)72:92Boca Juniorsboxscore
2715/10/2023Zárate Basket72:64La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
2817/10/2023Argentino (Junín)68:80Boca Juniorsboxscore
2917/10/2023Ferro Carril Oeste71:81Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
3018/10/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)89:106Obras Sanitariasboxscore
3118/10/2023Zárate Basket70:85San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
3219/10/2023Ferro Carril Oeste96:89Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
3319/10/2023Instituto (Córdoba)69:83Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
3419/10/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja98:108Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
3519/10/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)69:73Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
3620/10/2023Argentino (Junín)76:86Obras Sanitariasboxscore
3720/10/2023Independiente (Oliva)67:59San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
3821/10/2023Boca Juniors82:83Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
3921/10/2023Instituto (Córdoba)93:82Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
4021/10/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja90:102Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
4121/10/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)73:71Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
4223/10/2023Ferro Carril Oeste96:87Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
4325/10/2023Zárate Basket73:79Boca Juniorsboxscore
4425/10/2023La Unión (Formosa)72:74Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
4526/10/2023Platense73:72Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
4627/10/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)87:82Argentino (Junín)boxscore
4728/10/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)80:83Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
4829/10/2023Unión (Santa Fe)92:80Argentino (Junín)boxscore
4929/10/2023Oberá Tenis Club95:91Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
5030/10/2023Zárate Basket67:64Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
5102/11/2023Boca Juniors87:72Platenseboxscore
5203/11/2023Oberá Tenis Club83:80La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
5305/11/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)76:75La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
5407/11/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja79:50Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
5508/11/2023Ferro Carril Oeste64:74Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
5608/11/2023San Martín (Corrientes)64:66San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
5709/11/2023Instituto (Córdoba)88:94Obras Sanitariasboxscore
5810/11/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)89:93Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
5910/11/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)64:77San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
6011/11/2023Platense79:67Zárate Basketboxscore
6111/11/2023Instituto (Córdoba)84:66Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
6211/11/2023Unión (Santa Fe)91:98Obras Sanitariasboxscore
6311/11/2023Argentino (Junín)81:66Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
6412/11/2023Regatas (Corrientes)61:78San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
6513/11/2023Ferro Carril Oeste80:73Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
6614/11/2023La Unión (Formosa)76:81San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
6715/11/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)88:65Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
6815/11/2023Zárate Basket86:83Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
6915/11/2023Olímpico (La Banda)98:71Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
7016/11/2023Obras Sanitarias92:84Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
7117/11/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)92:68Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
7217/11/2023Argentino (Junín)69:70Platenseboxscore
7317/11/2023Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)80:75Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
7418/11/2023Boca Juniors88:94Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
7518/11/2023Zárate Basket77:74Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
7618/11/2023Olímpico (La Banda)87:81Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
7720/11/2023Regatas (Corrientes)80:75Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
7820/11/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)67:79Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
7920/11/2023Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)78:69Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
8021/11/2023Independiente (Oliva)82:85Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
8122/11/2023San Martín (Corrientes)83:69Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
8222/11/2023Obras Sanitarias104:96Boca Juniorsboxscore
8323/11/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja79:82Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
8424/11/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)83:53Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
8525/11/2023Instituto (Córdoba)87:69Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
8625/11/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja95:77Argentino (Junín)boxscore
8726/11/2023Regatas (Corrientes)60:73Boca Juniorsboxscore
8826/11/2023Oberá Tenis Club71:84Platenseboxscore
8927/11/2023Obras Sanitarias102:84La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
9027/11/2023Olímpico (La Banda)77:72Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
9127/11/2023Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)84:78Argentino (Junín)boxscore
9228/11/2023Regatas (Corrientes)78:65Platenseboxscore
9328/11/2023Unión (Santa Fe)67:71Zárate Basketboxscore
9428/11/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja76:75San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
9528/11/2023Oberá Tenis Club66:85Boca Juniorsboxscore
9629/11/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)82:60La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
9729/11/2023Independiente (Oliva)88:85Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
9829/11/2023Olímpico (La Banda)89:66Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
9930/11/2023Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)77:70San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
10001/12/2023Independiente (Oliva)83:75Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
10102/12/2023Zárate Basket73:66Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
10203/12/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)87:89Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
10304/12/2023Platense85:81San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
10404/12/2023Obras Sanitarias71:79Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
10505/12/2023Boca Juniors64:70Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
10605/12/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)75:98Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
10705/12/2023La Unión (Formosa)79:77Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
10806/12/2023San Martín (Corrientes)83:70Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
10907/12/2023Platense88:67Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
11007/12/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)67:75Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
11107/12/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)87:74Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
11207/12/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)88:71Zárate Basketboxscore
11308/12/2023Argentino (Junín)83:96Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
11408/12/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)71:78Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
11509/12/2023Boca Juniors67:72Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
11609/12/2023Ferro Carril Oeste64:85Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
11709/12/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)96:62Obras Sanitariasboxscore
11809/12/2023San Martín (Corrientes)77:83Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
11910/12/2023Platense82:77Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
12010/12/2023La Unión (Formosa)78:96Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
12111/12/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)93:94Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
12212/12/2023San Martín (Corrientes)94:75Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
12313/12/2023Instituto (Córdoba)78:65Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
12413/12/2023Unión (Santa Fe)73:77San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
12514/12/2023Independiente (Oliva)91:84Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
12614/12/2023Argentino (Junín)86:85Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
12715/12/2023Unión (Santa Fe)73:85Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
12815/12/2023Instituto (Córdoba)66:52San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
12916/12/2023Olímpico (La Banda)92:74Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
13016/12/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)87:85Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
13117/12/2023La Unión (Formosa)64:73Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
13219/12/2023Argentino (Junín)75:84San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
13319/12/2023Oberá Tenis Club80:78Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
13420/12/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)92:76Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
13521/12/2023Ferro Carril Oeste76:71San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
13621/12/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)78:82Zárate Basketboxscore
13721/12/2023Argentino (Junín)56:60Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
13822/12/2023Boca Juniors95:80Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
13922/12/2023Platense88:85Obras Sanitariasboxscore
14008/01/2024Independiente (Oliva)100:101Obras Sanitariasboxscore
14108/01/2024Unión (Santa Fe)90:88Boca Juniorsboxscore
14209/01/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)74:63Argentino (Junín)boxscore
14309/01/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)102:69Platenseboxscore
14410/01/2024Independiente (Oliva)74:97Boca Juniorsboxscore
14510/01/2024Oberá Tenis Club67:86Zárate Basketboxscore
14610/01/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)99:85Obras Sanitariasboxscore
14711/01/2024Ferro Carril Oeste88:71Argentino (Junín)boxscore
14811/01/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja74:86Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
14912/01/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)75:67San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
15012/01/2024Regatas (Corrientes)90:97Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
15112/01/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)75:70Zárate Basketboxscore
15213/01/2024La Unión (Formosa)81:64Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
15313/01/2024Boca Juniors86:71San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
15414/01/2024Platense72:80Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
15515/01/2024Obras Sanitarias83:92San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
15615/01/2024Oberá Tenis Club85:64Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
15715/01/2024La Unión (Formosa)85:86Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
15816/01/2024Zárate Basket77:84Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
15917/01/2024Regatas (Corrientes)75:67Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
16017/01/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)89:96Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
16118/01/2024Platense87:86Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
16218/01/2024Zárate Basket69:92Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
16319/01/2024Ferro Carril Oeste70:76Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
16419/01/2024Unión (Santa Fe)77:88Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
16519/01/2024Regatas (Corrientes)80:63Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
16620/01/2024Argentino (Junín)67:65La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
16721/01/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)62:72Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
16821/01/2024Oberá Tenis Club99:63Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
16922/01/2024Boca Juniors89:83La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
17022/01/2024Olímpico (La Banda)68:74Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
17123/01/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)103:75Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
17225/01/2024Obras Sanitarias82:78Zárate Basketboxscore
17325/01/2024Ferro Carril Oeste87:72Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
17426/01/2024Instituto (Córdoba)81:70Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
17527/01/2024Obras Sanitarias54:86Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
17628/01/2024Independiente (Oliva)78:85Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
17729/01/2024Boca Juniors73:82Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
17829/01/2024Argentino (Junín)65:60Zárate Basketboxscore
17930/01/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja114:97Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
18031/01/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)95:76Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
18101/02/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)98:93Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
18201/02/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)96:85Obras Sanitariasboxscore
18301/02/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja72:76Platenseboxscore
18402/02/2024San Martín (Corrientes)73:56Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
18502/02/2024La Unión (Formosa)79:100Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
18603/02/2024Oberá Tenis Club68:70Obras Sanitariasboxscore
18703/02/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)93:84Platenseboxscore
18804/02/2024San Martín (Corrientes)85:77Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
18904/02/2024La Unión (Formosa)83:79Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
19004/02/2024Olímpico (La Banda)79:62Argentino (Junín)boxscore
19105/02/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)81:73Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
19205/02/2024Boca Juniors88:66Zárate Basketboxscore
19306/02/2024Independiente (Oliva)79:70Argentino (Junín)boxscore
19407/02/2024Oberá Tenis Club62:80Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
19507/02/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)85:73Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
19608/02/2024Instituto (Córdoba)87:67Argentino (Junín)boxscore
19709/02/2024Regatas (Corrientes)93:47Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
19809/02/2024Olímpico (La Banda)72:71Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
19910/02/2024Instituto (Córdoba)70:79Zárate Basketboxscore
20010/02/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)74:80Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
20111/02/2024San Martín (Corrientes)79:81Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
20212/02/2024Unión (Santa Fe)74:83Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
20312/02/2024Independiente (Oliva)68:62Zárate Basketboxscore
20413/02/2024San Martín (Corrientes)66:61Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
20513/02/2024Platense85:78La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
20614/02/2024Instituto (Córdoba)74:67Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
20714/02/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja89:74Zárate Basketboxscore
20815/02/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)85:83La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
20916/02/2024Olímpico (La Banda)88:71San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
21017/02/2024Boca Juniors86:72Obras Sanitariasboxscore
21118/02/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)82:85San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
21218/02/2024Regatas (Corrientes)99:67Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
21328/02/2024Platense83:75Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
21428/02/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)84:77Argentino (Junín)boxscore
21529/02/2024Independiente (Oliva)86:90Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
21629/02/2024San Martín (Corrientes)81:67Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
21701/03/2024Obras Sanitarias85:67Argentino (Junín)boxscore
21801/03/2024Boca Juniors98:73Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
21902/03/2024Ferro Carril Oeste93:94Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
22002/03/2024Unión (Santa Fe)93:97Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
22102/03/2024Regatas (Corrientes)88:90Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
22203/03/2024Platense90:92Argentino (Junín)boxscore
22303/03/2024Zárate Basket88:68Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
22404/03/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)78:66San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
22504/03/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)73:82Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
22605/03/2024Ferro Carril Oeste75:88La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
22705/03/2024Independiente (Oliva)86:63San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
22806/03/2024Platense73:72San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
22907/03/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja77:81San Lorenzo (Almagro)boxscore
23007/03/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)79:61La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
23107/03/2024Instituto (Córdoba)74:62Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
23209/03/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja101:108Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
23310/03/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)64:78Zárate Basketboxscore
23410/03/2024Unión (Santa Fe)96:82Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
23512/03/2024Argentino (Junín)79:71Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
23613/03/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)66:59Obras Sanitariasboxscore
23715/03/2024La Unión (Formosa)93:94Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
23816/03/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)73:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
23917/03/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)71:53Boca Juniorsboxscore
24017/03/2024Regatas (Corrientes)77:86Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
24117/03/2024Olímpico (La Banda)73:84Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
24218/03/2024Zárate Basket40:72Platenseboxscore
24318/03/2024Unión (Santa Fe)95:98Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
24419/03/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)98:84Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
24519/03/2024Olímpico (La Banda)75:77Boca Juniorsboxscore
24620/03/2024Zárate Basket86:94Obras Sanitariasboxscore
24720/03/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)88:79Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)boxscore
24821/03/2024Unión (Santa Fe)100:90La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
24921/03/2024Oberá Tenis Club85:77Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
25022/03/2024Argentino (Junín)83:71Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
25123/03/2024Platense82:69Boca Juniorsboxscore
25223/03/2024Instituto (Córdoba)74:72La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
25323/03/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)87:91Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
25424/03/2024Zárate Basket68:82Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
25524/03/2024Unión (Santa Fe)70:69San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
25624/03/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)88:76Regatas (Corrientes)boxscore
25725/03/2024Obras Sanitarias83:91Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
25825/03/2024Instituto (Córdoba)94:72Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
25926/03/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)67:79San Martín (Corrientes)boxscore
26026/03/2024Argentino (Junín)78:83Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
26127/03/2024Independiente (Oliva)76:80Riachuelo de La Riojaboxscore
26227/03/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)85:82Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
26328/03/2024Obras Sanitarias90:85Platenseboxscore
26428/03/2024La Unión (Formosa)83:81Boca Juniorsboxscore
26529/03/2024Zárate Basket86:77Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
26630/03/2024San Martín (Corrientes)86:84Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
26730/03/2024Obras Sanitarias92:80Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
26830/03/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)87:83Ferro Carril Oesteboxscore
26931/03/2024Argentino (Junín)79:75Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
27001/04/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)72:75Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
27101/04/2024Regatas (Corrientes)86:90Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
27201/04/2024Obras Sanitarias100:91Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
27302/04/2024San Martín (Corrientes)69:58La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
27402/04/2024Independiente (Oliva)91:84Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
27503/04/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)92:86Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
27603/04/2024Oberá Tenis Club71:56Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)boxscore
27703/04/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)83:71Instituto (Córdoba)boxscore
27803/04/2024Ferro Carril Oeste69:70Boca Juniorsboxscore
27904/04/2024Unión (Santa Fe)81:79Olímpico (La Banda)boxscore
28004/04/2024Regatas (Corrientes)72:74La Unión (Formosa)boxscore
28105/04/2024San Martín (Corrientes)76:56Argentino (Junín)boxscore
28205/04/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)72:62Platenseboxscore
28305/04/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja93:78Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
28405/04/2024Ferro Carril Oeste76:71Comunicaciones (Corrientes)boxscore
28506/04/2024Regatas (Corrientes)69:61Zárate Basketboxscore
28606/04/2024Obras Sanitarias82:67Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
28707/04/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja82:77Boca Juniorsboxscore
28807/04/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)75:80Peñarol (Mar del Plata)boxscore
28907/04/2024La Unión (Formosa)85:73Argentino (Junín)boxscore
29008/04/2024San Martín (Corrientes)79:77Zárate Basketboxscore
29108/04/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)89:79Independiente (Oliva)boxscore
29209/04/2024Unión (Santa Fe)98:96Platenseboxscore
29309/04/2024Instituto (Córdoba)87:85Boca Juniorsboxscore
29410/04/2024La Unión (Formosa)61:64Zárate Basketboxscore
29511/04/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)74:57Oberá Tenis Club 
29611/04/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)63:67Platense 
29712/04/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)87:76San Martín (Corrientes) 
29812/04/2024Independiente (Oliva)87:93Instituto (Córdoba) 
29913/04/2024Olímpico (La Banda)67:73Regatas (Corrientes) 
30013/04/2024Argentino (Junín)73:78Oberá Tenis Club 
30114/04/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)69:76San Martín (Corrientes) 
30215/04/2024Independiente (Oliva)70:78Regatas (Corrientes) 
30316/04/2024Instituto (Córdoba)80:78Ferro Carril Oeste 
30416/04/2024Obras Sanitarias97:90Unión (Santa Fe) 
30517/04/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja-vs-Ferro Carril Oeste 
30618/04/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
30719/04/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)-vs-Ferro Carril Oeste 
30819/04/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)-vs-Platense 
30920/04/2024Olímpico (La Banda)-vs-La Unión (Formosa) 
31020/04/2024Boca Juniors-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
31121/04/2024Regatas (Corrientes)-vs-Instituto (Córdoba) 
31221/04/2024Oberá Tenis Club-vs-San Martín (Corrientes) 
31322/04/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)-vs-La Unión (Formosa) 
31422/04/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro) 
31523/04/2024Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Instituto (Córdoba) 
31624/04/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja-vs-La Unión (Formosa) 
31724/04/2024Olímpico (La Banda)-vs-Obras Sanitarias 
31826/04/2024Zárate Basket-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro) 
31926/04/2024San Martín (Corrientes)-vs-Independiente (Oliva) 
32026/04/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja-vs-Obras Sanitarias 
32126/04/2024Argentino (Junín)-vs-Quimsa (Santiago del Estero) 
32227/04/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)-vs-Peñarol (Mar del Plata) 
32328/04/2024Zárate Basket-vs-Quimsa (Santiago del Estero) 
32428/04/2024La Unión (Formosa)-vs-Independiente (Oliva) 
32528/04/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)-vs-Olímpico (La Banda) 
32628/04/2024Argentino (Junín)-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro) 
32729/04/2024Boca Juniors-vs-Peñarol (Mar del Plata) 
32830/04/2024Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Olímpico (La Banda) 
32930/04/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)-vs-Regatas (Corrientes) 
33030/04/2024Argentino (Junín)-vs-Riachuelo de La Rioja 
33101/05/2024Ferro Carril Oeste-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro) 
33201/05/2024Ferro Carril Oeste-vs-Platense 
33301/05/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)-vs-Comunicaciones (Corrientes) 
33401/05/2024Obras Sanitarias-vs-Peñarol (Mar del Plata) 
33502/05/2024Platense-vs-Riachuelo de La Rioja 
33602/05/2024Boca Juniors-vs-Regatas (Corrientes) 
33703/05/2024La Unión (Formosa)-vs-Comunicaciones (Corrientes) 
33804/05/2024Platense-vs-Regatas (Corrientes) 
33904/05/2024Instituto (Córdoba)-vs-San Martín (Corrientes) 
34004/05/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)-vs-Riachuelo de La Rioja 
34105/05/2024San Lorenzo (Almagro)-vs-Boca Juniors 
34205/05/2024Oberá Tenis Club-vs-Comunicaciones (Corrientes) 
34305/05/2024Ferro Carril Oeste-vs-Obras Sanitarias 
34406/05/2024Zárate Basket-vs-Argentino (Junín) 
34506/05/2024Olímpico (La Banda)-vs-San Martín (Corrientes) 
34606/05/2024Independiente (Oliva)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
34708/05/2024Platense-vs-Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia) 
34808/05/2024Obras Sanitarias-vs-Quimsa (Santiago del Estero) 
34908/05/2024Instituto (Córdoba)-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
35008/05/2024Boca Juniors-vs-Argentino (Junín) 
35110/05/2024Zárate Basket-vs-Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia) 
35210/05/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja-vs-Unión (Santa Fe) 
35310/05/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)-vs-Argentino (Junín) 
35410/05/2024Platense-vs-Quimsa (Santiago del Estero) 
35512/05/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)-vs-Ferro Carril Oeste 
35612/05/2024Obras Sanitarias-vs-Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia) 
35712/05/2024Oberá Tenis Club-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro) 
35813/05/2024Boca Juniors-vs-Independiente (Oliva) 
35914/05/2024Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Comunicaciones (Corrientes) 
36014/05/2024Regatas (Corrientes)-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro) 
36115/05/2024Ferro Carril Oeste-vs-Independiente (Oliva) 
36216/05/2024La Unión (Formosa)-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro) 
36316/05/2024Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)-vs-Boca Juniors 
36417/05/2024San Martín (Corrientes)-vs-Obras Sanitarias 
36517/05/2024Riachuelo de La Rioja-vs-Oberá Tenis Club 
36617/05/2024Olímpico (La Banda)-vs-Platense 
36717/05/2024Peñarol (Mar del Plata)-vs-Independiente (Oliva) 
36818/05/2024Argentino (Junín)-vs-Comunicaciones (Corrientes) 
36919/05/2024Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Oberá Tenis Club 
37019/05/2024Regatas (Corrientes)-vs-Obras Sanitarias 
37119/05/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)-vs-Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia) 
37219/05/2024Instituto (Córdoba)-vs-Platense 
37320/05/2024Ferro Carril Oeste-vs-Zárate Basket 
37421/05/2024San Martín (Corrientes)-vs-Boca Juniors 
37521/05/2024Olímpico (La Banda)-vs-Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia) 
37621/05/2024La Unión (Formosa)-vs-Obras Sanitarias 
37721/05/2024Independiente (Oliva)-vs-Platense 
37823/05/2024Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)-vs-Olímpico (La Banda) 
37923/05/2024Comunicaciones (Corrientes)-vs-Boca Juniors 
Campeonato
Reclasificación
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Reclasificación - R1 
101/06/20245° Fase Regular-vs-12° Fase Regular 
202/06/20245° Fase Regular-vs-12° Fase Regular 
303/06/202412° Fase Regular-vs-5° Fase Regular 
404/06/202412° Fase Regular-vs-5° Fase Regular 
505/06/20245° Fase Regular-vs-12° Fase Regular 
 Reclasificación - R2 
101/06/20246° Fase Regular-vs-11° Fase Regular 
202/06/20246° Fase Regular-vs-11° Fase Regular 
303/06/202411° Fase Regular-vs-6° Fase Regular 
404/06/202411° Fase Regular-vs-6° Fase Regular 
505/06/20246° Fase Regular-vs-11° Fase Regular 
 Reclasificación - R3 
101/06/20247° Fase Regular-vs-10° Fase Regular 
202/06/20247° Fase Regular-vs-10° Fase Regular 
303/06/202410° Fase Regular-vs-7° Fase Regular 
404/06/202410° Fase Regular-vs-7° Fase Regular 
505/06/20247° Fase Regular-vs-10° Fase Regular 
 Reclasificación - R4 
101/06/20248° Fase Regular-vs-9° Fase Regular 
202/06/20248° Fase Regular-vs-9° Fase Regular 
303/06/20249° Fase Regular-vs-8° Fase Regular 
404/06/20249° Fase Regular-vs-8° Fase Regular 
505/06/20248° Fase Regular-vs-9° Fase Regular 
Cuartos de Final
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Cuartos de Final - C1 
106/06/20241° Fase Regular-vs-4° Reclasificacion 
207/06/20241° Fase Regular-vs-4° Reclasificacion 
308/06/20244° Reclasificacion-vs-1° Fase Regular 
409/06/20244° Reclasificacion-vs-1° Fase Regular 
510/06/20241° Fase Regular-vs-4° Reclasificacion 
 Cuartos de Final - C2 
106/06/20242° Fase Regular-vs-3° Reclasificacion 
207/06/20242° Fase Regular-vs-3° Reclasificacion 
308/06/20243° Reclasificacion-vs-2° Fase Regular 
409/06/20243° Reclasificacion-vs-2° Fase Regular 
510/06/20242° Fase Regular-vs-3° Reclasificacion 
 Cuartos de Final - C3 
106/06/20243° Fase Regular-vs-2° Reclasificacion 
207/06/20243° Fase Regular-vs-2° Reclasificacion 
308/06/20242° Reclasificacion-vs-3° Fase Regular 
409/06/20242° Reclasificacion-vs-3° Fase Regular 
510/06/20243° Fase Regular-vs-2° Reclasificacion 
 Cuartos de Final - C4 
106/06/20244° Fase Regular-vs-1° Reclasificacion 
207/06/20244° Fase Regular-vs-1° Reclasificacion 
308/06/20241° Reclasificacion-vs-4° Fase Regular 
409/06/20241° Reclasificacion-vs-4° Fase Regular 
510/06/20244° Fase Regular-vs-1° Reclasificacion 
Semifinales
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Semifinales - S1 
111/06/2024Ganador Serie C1-vs-Ganador Serie C4 
212/06/2024Ganador Serie C1-vs-Ganador Serie C4 
313/06/2024Ganador Serie C4-vs-Ganador Serie C1 
414/06/2024Ganador Serie C4-vs-Ganador Serie C1 
515/06/2024Ganador Serie C1-vs-Ganador Serie C4 
 Semifinales - S2 
111/06/2024Ganador Serie C2-vs-Ganador Serie C3 
212/06/2024Ganador Serie C2-vs-Ganador Serie C3 
313/06/2024Ganador Serie C3-vs-Ganador Serie C2 
414/06/2024Ganador Serie C3-vs-Ganador Serie C2 
515/06/2024Ganador Serie C2-vs-Ganador Serie C3 
Final
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Final - F1 
116/06/2024Ganador Serie S1-vs-Ganador Serie S2 
217/06/2024Ganador Serie S1-vs-Ganador Serie S2 
318/06/2024Ganador Serie S1-vs-Ganador Serie S2 
419/06/2024Ganador Serie S1-vs-Ganador Serie S2 
520/06/2024Ganador Serie S1-vs-Ganador Serie S2 
621/06/2024Ganador Serie S1-vs-Ganador Serie S2 
722/06/2024Ganador Serie S1-vs-Ganador Serie S2